$899,788Est. Home Value
4813 Hinsdale Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
- 3 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 2,904 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1990
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$310/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1990 and has 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 2904 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 4
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 1990
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 10890 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5483.05
- Market Value: $899788
- Land Value: $210000
- Improvement Value: $654600