$313,766Est. Home Value
5220 Boardwalk Dr Unit E11, Fort Collins, CO 80525
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 922 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2004
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$340/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2004 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 922 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 2004
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2098.3
- Market Value: $313766
- Land Value: $40100
- Improvement Value: $292300
- Last Sale Date: 2019-06-28