$556,446Est. Home Value
825 Parkview Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,880 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1976
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$296/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1976 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1880 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1976
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 6534 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3273.55
- Market Value: $556446
- Land Value: $42000
- Improvement Value: $483600
- Last Sale Date: 2023-06-09