$551,949Est. Home Value
857 Birdwhistle Ln Unit 2, Fort Collins, CO 80524
- 3 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 1,996 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2024
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$277/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2024 and has 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 1996 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 4
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 2024
- Number of Stories: 3
- Lot Size: 1501 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5401.63
- Market Value: $551949
- Land Value: $134600
- Improvement Value: $417100
- Last Sale Date: 2025-03-13