$660,182Est. Home Value
930 Grouse Cir, Fort Collins, CO 80524
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,028 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1993
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$326/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1993 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2028 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1993
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 9148 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3938.71
- Market Value: $660182
- Land Value: $50000
- Improvement Value: $582400