$418,680Est. Home Value
1078 Clogger Ln, Fountain, CO 80817
- 4 beds |
- 2.75 baths |
- 1,277 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2000
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$328/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2000 and has 4 bedrooms and 2.75 bathrooms with approximately 1277 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2.75
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 2000
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 5992 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1195.6
- Market Value: $418680
- Land Value: $85000
- Improvement Value: $307760
- Last Sale Date: 2023-02-23