$385,463Est. Home Value

865 Regent Ct, Fountain, CO 80817

  • 3 beds |
  • 2.5 baths |
  • 1,624 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2000
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $237/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 21 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2000 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 1624 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2.5
  • Total Rooms: 6
  • Year Built: 2000
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 5495 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $1563.38
  • Market Value: $385463
  • Land Value: $75150
  • Improvement Value: $290134
  • Last Sale Date: 2005-04-12