$542,835Est. Home Value
9290 Streamside Trl, Fountain, CO 80817
- 5 beds |
- 3.75 baths |
- 2,000 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2017
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$271/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2017 and has 5 bedrooms and 3.75 bathrooms with approximately 2000 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 3.75
- Total Rooms: 10
- Year Built: 2017
- Number of Stories: 1.5+B
- Lot Size: 9132 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2499.53
- Market Value: $542835
- Land Value: $75150
- Improvement Value: $456497
- Last Sale Date: 2021-09-16