$444,147Est. Home Value

1216 51st Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

  • 3 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 1,514 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1995
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $293/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 10 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1995 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1514 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Total Rooms: 7
  • Year Built: 1995
  • Number of Stories: 1+B
  • Lot Size: 7144 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2467.76
  • Market Value: $444147
  • Land Value: $81000
  • Improvement Value: $351445
  • Last Sale Date: 2015-08-04