$475,033Est. Home Value
2218 69th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,470 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2002
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$323/sqft
Sold 7 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2002 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1470 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2002
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 10454 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2725.08
- Market Value: $475033
- Land Value: $70000
- Improvement Value: $405327
- Last Sale Date: 2025-10-17