$454,923Est. Home Value

5103 W 6th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634

  • 4 beds |
  • 4 baths |
  • 1,480 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1996
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $307/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 13 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1996 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 1480 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Total Rooms: 7
  • Year Built: 1996
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 6839 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $1928.6
  • Market Value: $454923
  • Land Value: $115000
  • Improvement Value: $321484
  • Last Sale Date: 2012-08-23