$471,849Est. Home Value
6219 W 6th St, Greeley, CO 80634
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,537 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2004
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$307/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2004 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1537 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2004
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 7275 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2521.38
- Market Value: $471849
- Land Value: $115000
- Improvement Value: $326831
- Last Sale Date: 2022-02-14