$274,965Est. Home Value
11380 Belvidere Ave, Green Mountain Falls, CO 80819
- 1 bed |
- 1 bath |
- 600 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1949
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$458/sqft
Sold 22 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1949 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 600 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1949
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 8712 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1483.2
- Market Value: $274965
- Land Value: $65855
- Improvement Value: $218779
- Last Sale Date: 2003-09-08