$761,755Est. Home Value

108 Cayuga St, Johnstown, CO 80534

  • 7 beds |
  • 4 baths |
  • 3,126 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2013
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $244/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2013 and has 7 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3126 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Year Built: 2013
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 9888 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $4734.04
  • Market Value: $761755
  • Land Value: $150000
  • Improvement Value: $583781
  • Last Sale Date: 2022-02-22