$719,182Est. Home Value
116 Muscovey Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
- 5 beds |
- 5 baths |
- 3,594 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2007
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$200/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2007 and has 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms with approximately 3594 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 5
- Year Built: 2007
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 7492 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4782.92
- Market Value: $719182
- Land Value: $150000
- Improvement Value: $591436
- Last Sale Date: 2021-01-29