$723,667Est. Home Value
20287 Northmoor Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,320 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1986
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$312/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1986 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2320 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 12
- Year Built: 1986
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 1.26 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3567.14
- Market Value: $723667
- Land Value: $219655
- Improvement Value: $473703
- Last Sale Date: 2018-05-07