$505,772Est. Home Value
232 Swallow Rd, Johnstown, CO 80534
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,516 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2021
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$201/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2021 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2516 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2021
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 5489 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4640.6
- Market Value: $505772
- Land Value: $150000
- Improvement Value: $340259
- Last Sale Date: 2021-12-27