$854,299Est. Home Value
31916 County Road 6, Keenesburg, CO 80643
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,060 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1951
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$806/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1951 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1060 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1951
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 320 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2784.24
- Market Value: $854299
- Land Value: $175814
- Improvement Value: $304617