$930,559Est. Home Value
271 Kimbark St, Lafayette, CO 80026
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,492 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2015
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$624/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2015 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1492 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 2015
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 5619 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4975.38
- Market Value: $930559
- Land Value: $167700
- Improvement Value: $667500
- Last Sale Date: 2021-11-23