$1,085,200Est. Home Value

6260 Rain Dance Trl, Littleton, CO 80125

  • 1 bed |
  • 4 baths |
  • 1,994 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1997
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $544/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 months ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1997 and has 1 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 1994 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Total Rooms: 4
  • Year Built: 1997
  • Number of Stories: 1+B
  • Lot Size: 15377 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $6134.68
  • Market Value: $1085200
  • Land Value: $157359
  • Improvement Value: $854538
  • Last Sale Date: 2026-01-29