$1,289,823Est. Home Value
1044 Willow Creek Cir, Longmont, CO 80503
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,978 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1998
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$433/sqft
Sold 27 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1998 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2978 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 11
- Year Built: 1998
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 20168 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8232.82
- Market Value: $1289823
- Land Value: $366200
- Improvement Value: $888600
- Last Sale Date: 1999-04-09