$910,508Est. Home Value
11818 Kenosha Rd, Longmont, CO 80504
- 4 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,700 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1963
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$536/sqft
Sold 31 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1963 and has 4 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1700 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1963
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 4.76 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4833.26
- Market Value: $910508
- Land Value: $678500
- Improvement Value: $215100
- Last Sale Date: 1994-06-03