$522,409Est. Home Value
1437 Centennial Dr, Longmont, CO 80501
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,920 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1979
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$272/sqft
Sold 7 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1979 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1920 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1979
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7928 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3467.54
- Market Value: $522409
- Land Value: $124300
- Improvement Value: $404200
- Last Sale Date: 2025-09-23