$671,177Est. Home Value
2952 Sonata Bay Ct, Longmont, CO 80503
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,601 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1995
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$419/sqft
Sold 15 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1995 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1601 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 1995
- Lot Size: 4312 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4828.94
- Market Value: $671177
- Land Value: $105700
- Improvement Value: $630300
- Last Sale Date: 2010-08-25