$2,036,565Est. Home Value
2015 N Garfield Ave, Loveland, CO 80538
- 4 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 4,432 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2017
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$460/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2017 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 4432 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 4
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 2017
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 20473 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $9677.92
- Market Value: $2036565
- Land Value: $355000
- Improvement Value: $1455600
- Last Sale Date: 2016-09-26