$617,034Est. Home Value

3165 Sedgwick Cir, Loveland, CO 80538

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,220 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2003
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $278/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 6 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2003 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2220 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 8
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Number of Stories: 1+B
  • Lot Size: 7405 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $3274.44
  • Market Value: $617034
  • Land Value: $160000
  • Improvement Value: $452600
  • Last Sale Date: 2020-04-03