$57,249,700Est. Home Value
420 E 57th St Lot 6, Loveland, CO 80538
Single-Family Home
Built in 1973
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$——/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1973 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 0 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 1973
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $78.59
- Market Value: $57249700
- Land Value: $10874900
- Improvement Value: $46374800