$420,478Est. Home Value
656 S Prairie Dr, Milliken, CO 80543
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,231 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2018
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$342/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2018 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1231 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2018
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 5489 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4054.02
- Market Value: $420478
- Land Value: $94000
- Improvement Value: $320551
- Last Sale Date: 2021-07-23