$1,603,768Est. Home Value
7845 Monarch Rd, Niwot, CO 80503
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 3,368 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1991
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$476/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1991 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 3368 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1991
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 1.4 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8455.06
- Market Value: $1603768
- Land Value: $732300
- Improvement Value: $614400
- Last Sale Date: 2018-06-29