$535,915Est. Home Value
10534 Summer Ridge Dr, Peyton, CO 80831
- 4 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 2,208 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2021
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$243/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2021 and has 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 2208 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2021
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 6187 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3975.67
- Market Value: $535915
- Land Value: $143000
- Improvement Value: $349540
- Last Sale Date: 2022-06-02