$499,135Est. Home Value
13559 Woods Grove Dr, Peyton, CO 80831
- 4 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 2,016 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2022
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$248/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2022 and has 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 2016 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2022
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 6000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3970.72
- Market Value: $499135
- Land Value: $143000
- Improvement Value: $348959
- Last Sale Date: 2023-05-25