$597,716Est. Home Value
8603 Copenhagen Rd, Peyton, CO 80831
- 4 beds |
- 3.25 baths |
- 1,676 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2002
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$357/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2002 and has 4 bedrooms and 3.25 bathrooms with approximately 1676 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3.25
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 2002
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 12312 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2292.2
- Market Value: $597716
- Land Value: $127413
- Improvement Value: $349210
- Last Sale Date: 2020-04-21