$297,870Est. Home Value
309 4th St, Pierce, CO 80650
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 936 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1976
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$318/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1976 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 936 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1976
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 10498 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1492.16
- Market Value: $297870
- Land Value: $39690
- Improvement Value: $249355
- Last Sale Date: 2021-08-11