$587,620Est. Home Value
1180 S Oakleaf Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007
- 4 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 2,314 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1997
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$254/sqft
Sold 16 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1997 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 2314 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 4
- Total Rooms: 10
- Year Built: 1997
- Number of Stories: 1.5+B
- Lot Size: 1.28 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $3619.68
- Market Value: $587620
- Land Value: $70000
- Improvement Value: $517620
- Last Sale Date: 2010-03-11