$394,731Est. Home Value
473 W Archer Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,515 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1996
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$261/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1996 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1515 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1996
- Number of Stories: S/L+B
- Lot Size: 15000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2021
- Tax Amount: $1607.74
- Market Value: $394731
- Land Value: $37500
- Improvement Value: $187407
- Last Sale Date: 2019-08-07