$569,067Est. Home Value
533 W Archer Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007
- 3 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 2,204 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1997
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$258/sqft
Sold 12 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1997 and has 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 2204 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 4
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 1997
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 16553 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3110.38
- Market Value: $569067
- Land Value: $84000
- Improvement Value: $485067
- Last Sale Date: 2013-10-03