$180,579Est. Home Value
1600 N Ogden Ave, Pueblo, CO 81001
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 816 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1953
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$221/sqft
Sold 11 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1953 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 816 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1953
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6534 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $562.14
- Market Value: $180579
- Land Value: $15000
- Improvement Value: $161783
- Last Sale Date: 2015-03-26