$160,768Est. Home Value
1608 W 20th St, Pueblo, CO 81003
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,404 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1930
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$115/sqft
Sold 6 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1930 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1404 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1930
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 14810 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1315.51
- Market Value: $160768
- Land Value: $14000
- Improvement Value: $197321
- Last Sale Date: 2025-11-18