$478,364Est. Home Value

26680 Everett Rd, Pueblo, CO 81006

  • 3 beds |
  • 1 bath |
  • 1,312 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1965
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $365/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 9 months ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1965 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1312 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 6
  • Year Built: 1965
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 1.5 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $1670.63
  • Market Value: $478364
  • Land Value: $65092
  • Improvement Value: $268444
  • Last Sale Date: 2025-08-06