$481,438Est. Home Value

4501 Cedarweed Blvd, Pueblo, CO 81001

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 1,805 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1984
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $267/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1984 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1805 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Total Rooms: 8
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Number of Stories: 1+B
  • Lot Size: 8930 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2726.11
  • Market Value: $481438
  • Land Value: $35000
  • Improvement Value: $402833
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-11-07