$193,627Est. Home Value
723 Kalispel Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,224 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1986
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$158/sqft
Sold 18 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1986 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1224 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1986
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 8712 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1141.23
- Market Value: $193627
- Land Value: $22000
- Improvement Value: $161305
- Last Sale Date: 2007-06-12