$1,644,007Est. Home Value

37080 Soaring Eagle Cir, Severance, CO 80550

  • 3 beds |
  • 4 baths |
  • 2,944 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2006
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $558/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2006 and has 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 2944 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Number of Stories: 1+B
  • Lot Size: 2.21 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $8431.1
  • Market Value: $1644007
  • Land Value: $510000
  • Improvement Value: $925506
  • Last Sale Date: 2022-10-10