$713,521Est. Home Value
2241 Dailey St, Superior, CO 80027
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,931 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1997
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$370/sqft
Sold 23 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1997 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1931 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1997
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 6839 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5650.4
- Market Value: $713521
- Land Value: $353100
- Improvement Value: $460500
- Last Sale Date: 2002-09-13