$652,309Est. Home Value
13368 Downing St, Thornton, CO 80241
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,261 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1988
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$289/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1988 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2261 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 10
- Year Built: 1988
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 6970 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1754.68
- Market Value: $652309
- Land Value: $152100
- Improvement Value: $509900
- Last Sale Date: 2021-09-03