$731,288Est. Home Value
6386 Mayfair Ave, Timnath, CO 80547
- 5 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 2,622 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2009
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$279/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2009 and has 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 2622 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 4
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2009
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 6098 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6525.64
- Market Value: $731288
- Land Value: $166200
- Improvement Value: $509400
- Last Sale Date: 2022-11-01