$1,531,241Est. Home Value

6834 Grand Park Dr, Timnath, CO 80547

  • 4 beds |
  • 4 baths |
  • 2,584 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2011
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $593/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 8 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2011 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 2584 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Total Rooms: 7
  • Year Built: 2011
  • Number of Stories: 1+B
  • Lot Size: 11648 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $9094.18
  • Market Value: $1531241
  • Land Value: $548100
  • Improvement Value: $875100
  • Last Sale Date: 2018-04-02