$282,334Est. Home Value
315 S 4th St, Victor, CO 80860
- 3 beds |
- 1.75 baths |
- 1,500 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1899
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$188/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1899 and has 3 bedrooms and 1.75 bathrooms with approximately 1500 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1.75
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1899
- Number of Stories: 1.5
- Lot Size: 3049 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $703.3
- Market Value: $282334
- Land Value: $4305
- Improvement Value: $278029
- Last Sale Date: 2020-10-22