$475,932Est. Home Value
3610 Sunrose St, Wellington, CO 80549
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,672 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2016
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$285/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2016 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1672 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2016
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 7841 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3324.37
- Market Value: $475932
- Land Value: $134900
- Improvement Value: $333900
- Last Sale Date: 2018-10-22