$626,803Est. Home Value

5811 W 94th Pl, Westminster, CO 80031

  • 3 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,056 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2008
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $305/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 18 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2008 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2056 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 2008
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 4095 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $3544.48
  • Market Value: $626803
  • Land Value: $140250
  • Improvement Value: $518820
  • Last Sale Date: 2008-01-22