$833,548Est. Home Value

2037 River West Dr, Windsor, CO 80550

  • 3 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,854 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2001
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $292/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 8 months ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2001 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2854 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Total Rooms: 9
  • Year Built: 2001
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 11326 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $4890.59
  • Market Value: $833548
  • Land Value: $62400
  • Improvement Value: $637700
  • Last Sale Date: 2025-09-10